Oberliga Dreiband (aktuelle Spieltage)
Stand:23.10.2022
Oberliga Dreiband (alle Spieltage)
1.Spieltag | 20.01.2023 | 1 | BC Weywiesen D1 | - BC Stadtlohn D1 | : | ||
20.01.2023 | 2 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | : | |||
20.01.2023 | 3 | GW Hassel D1 | - BG Ückendorf D1 | : | |||
2.Spieltag | 27.01.2023 | 4 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | - BC Weywiesen D1 | : | ||
27.01.2023 | 5 | BG Ückendorf D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | : | |||
27.01.2023 | 6 | ABC Merklinde D1 | - GW Hassel D1 | : | |||
3.Spieltag | 03.02.2023 | 7 | BC Weywiesen D1 | - BG Ückendorf D1 | : | ||
04.02.2023 | 8 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | - ABC Merklinde D1 | : | |||
03.02.2023 | 9 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | - BC Stadtlohn D1 | : | |||
4.Spieltag | 10.02.2023 | 10 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | - GW Hassel D1 | : | ||
11.02.2023 | 11 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | - ABC Merklinde D1 | : | |||
10.02.2023 | 12 | BG Ückendorf D1 | - BC Stadtlohn D1 | : | |||
5.Spieltag | 18.02.2023 | 13 | ABC Merklinde D1 | - BC Weywiesen D1 | : | ||
17.02.2023 | 14 | BC Stadtlohn D1 | - GW Hassel D1 | : | |||
17.02.2023 | 15 | BG Ückendorf D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | : | |||
6.Spieltag | 03.03.2023 | 16 | GW Hassel D1 | - BC Weywiesen D1 | : | ||
03.03.2023 | 17 | BC Stadtlohn D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | : | |||
04.03.2023 | 18 | ABC Merklinde D1 | - BG Ückendorf D1 | : | |||
7.Spieltag | 17.03.2023 | 19 | BC Weywiesen D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | : | ||
17.03.2023 | 20 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | - GW Hassel D1 | : | |||
17.03.2023 | 21 | ABC Merklinde D1 | - BC Stadtlohn D1 | : | |||
8.Spieltag | 24.03.2023 | 22 | BC Stadtlohn D1 | - BC Weywiesen D1 | : | ||
24.03.2023 | 23 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | : | |||
24.03.2023 | 24 | BG Ückendorf D1 | - GW Hassel D1 | : | |||
9.Spieltag | 31.03.2023 | 25 | BC Weywiesen D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | : | ||
31.03.2023 | 26 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | - BG Ückendorf D1 | : | |||
01.04.2023 | 27 | GW Hassel D1 | - ABC Merklinde D1 | : | |||
10.Spieltag | 14.04.2023 | 28 | BG Ückendorf D1 | - BC Weywiesen D1 | : | ||
15.04.2023 | 29 | ABC Merklinde D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | : | |||
14.04.2023 | 30 | BC Stadtlohn D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | : | |||
11.Spieltag | 23.04.2023 | 31 | BC Weywiesen D1 | - ABC Merklinde D1 | : | ||
22.04.2023 | 32 | GW Hassel D1 | - BC Stadtlohn D1 | : | |||
22.04.2023 | 33 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | - BG Ückendorf D1 | : | |||
12.Spieltag | 28.04.2023 | 34 | GW Hassel D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | : | ||
29.04.2023 | 35 | ABC Merklinde D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | : | |||
28.04.2023 | 36 | BC Stadtlohn D1 | - BG Ückendorf D1 | : | |||
13.Spieltag | 13.05.2023 | 37 | BC Weywiesen D1 | - GW Hassel D1 | : | ||
13.05.2023 | 38 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | - BC Stadtlohn D1 | : | |||
13.05.2023 | 39 | BG Ückendorf D1 | - ABC Merklinde D1 | : | |||
14.Spieltag | 20.05.2023 | 40 | Bfr. Wattenscheid D2 | - BC Weywiesen D1 | : | ||
20.05.2023 | 41 | GW Hassel D1 | - Bfr. Wattenscheid D1 | : | |||
20.05.2023 | 42 | BC Stadtlohn D1 | - ABC Merklinde D1 | : |