Kreisliga (aktuelle Spieltage)
Stand:23.10.2022
7.Spieltag | 21.10.2022 | 19 | BC Schwerin 2 | - BG Ückendorf 1 | : | ||
23.10.2022 | 20 | GW Buer 2 | - ABC Merklinde 4 | : | |||
22.10.2022 | 21 | BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | - GW Wanne 2 | : | |||
8.Spieltag | 29.10.2022 | 22 | GW Wanne 2 | - BC Schwerin 2 | : | ||
29.10.2022 | 23 | GW Buer 2 | - BG Ückendorf 1 | : | |||
28.10.2022 | 24 | GT Buer 2 | - ABC Merklinde 4 | : | |||
9.Spieltag | 05.11.2022 | 25 | BC Schwerin 2 | - GW Buer 2 | : | ||
05.11.2022 | 26 | BG Ückendorf 1 | - GT Buer 2 | : | |||
05.11.2022 | 27 | ABC Merklinde 4 | - BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | : |
Kreisliga (alle Spieltage)
1.Spieltag | 27.08.2022 | 1 | BC Schwerin 2 | - GW Wanne 2 | : | ||
27.08.2022 | 2 | BG Ückendorf 1 | - GW Buer 2 | : | |||
26.08.2022 | 3 | ABC Merklinde 4 | - GT Buer 2 | : | |||
2.Spieltag | 03.09.2022 | 4 | GW Buer 2 | - BC Schwerin 2 | : | ||
02.09.2022 | 5 | GT Buer 2 | - BG Ückendorf 1 | : | |||
03.09.2022 | 6 | BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | - ABC Merklinde 4 | : | |||
3.Spieltag | 09.09.2022 | 7 | BC Schwerin 2 | - GT Buer 2 | : | ||
10.09.2022 | 8 | BG Ückendorf 1 | - BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | : | |||
11.09.2022 | 9 | GW Buer 2 | - GW Wanne 2 | : | |||
4.Spieltag | 23.09.2022 | 10 | BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | - BC Schwerin 2 | : | ||
24.09.2022 | 11 | GW Wanne 2 | - ABC Merklinde 4 | : | |||
24.09.2022 | 12 | GT Buer 2 | - GW Buer 2 | : | |||
5.Spieltag | 01.10.2022 | 13 | BG Ückendorf 1 | - ABC Merklinde 4 | : | ||
01.10.2022 | 14 | GW Buer 2 | - BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | : | |||
01.10.2022 | 15 | GT Buer 2 | - GW Wanne 2 | : | |||
6.Spieltag | 07.10.2022 | 16 | ABC Merklinde 4 | - BC Schwerin 2 | : | ||
08.10.2022 | 17 | GW Wanne 2 | - BG Ückendorf 1 | : | |||
08.10.2022 | 18 | BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | - GT Buer 2 | : | |||
7.Spieltag | 21.10.2022 | 19 | BC Schwerin 2 | - BG Ückendorf 1 | : | ||
23.10.2022 | 20 | GW Buer 2 | - ABC Merklinde 4 | : | |||
22.10.2022 | 21 | BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | - GW Wanne 2 | : | |||
8.Spieltag | 29.10.2022 | 22 | GW Wanne 2 | - BC Schwerin 2 | : | ||
29.10.2022 | 23 | GW Buer 2 | - BG Ückendorf 1 | : | |||
28.10.2022 | 24 | GT Buer 2 | - ABC Merklinde 4 | : | |||
9.Spieltag | 05.11.2022 | 25 | BC Schwerin 2 | - GW Buer 2 | : | ||
05.11.2022 | 26 | BG Ückendorf 1 | - GT Buer 2 | : | |||
05.11.2022 | 27 | ABC Merklinde 4 | - BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | : | |||
10.Spieltag | 19.11.2022 | 28 | GT Buer 2 | - BC Schwerin 2 | : | ||
18.11.2022 | 29 | BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | - BG Ückendorf 1 | : | |||
19.11.2022 | 30 | GW Wanne 2 | - GW Buer 2 | : | |||
11.Spieltag | 27.11.2022 | 31 | BC Schwerin 2 | - BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | : | ||
26.11.2022 | 32 | ABC Merklinde 4 | - GW Wanne 2 | : | |||
27.11.2022 | 33 | GW Buer 2 | - GT Buer 2 | : | |||
12.Spieltag | 09.12.2022 | 34 | ABC Merklinde 4 | - BG Ückendorf 1 | : | ||
10.12.2022 | 35 | BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | - GW Buer 2 | : | |||
10.12.2022 | 36 | GW Wanne 2 | - GT Buer 2 | : | |||
13.Spieltag | 07.01.2023 | 37 | BC Schwerin 2 | - ABC Merklinde 4 | : | ||
07.01.2023 | 38 | BG Ückendorf 1 | - GW Wanne 2 | : | |||
07.01.2023 | 39 | GT Buer 2 | - BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | : | |||
14.Spieltag | 14.01.2023 | 40 | BG Ückendorf 1 | - BC Schwerin 2 | : | ||
14.01.2023 | 41 | ABC Merklinde 4 | - GW Buer 2 | : | |||
14.01.2023 | 42 | GW Wanne 2 | - BG Wanne/Riemke 3 | : |