Oberliga MB Mehrkampf (aktuelle Spieltage)
Stand:23.10.2022
Oberliga MB Mehrkampf (alle Spieltage)
1.Spieltag | 29.01.2023 | 1 | Bfr. Sterkrade MII | - Bfr. Sterkrade MI | : | ||
29.01.2023 | 2 | BU Essen-Nord MI | - ABC Merklinde MI | : | |||
29.01.2023 | 3 | TuS Kaltehardt MI | - DBC Bochum MI | : | |||
2.Spieltag | 04.02.2023 | 4 | ABC Merklinde MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MII | : | ||
04.02.2023 | 5 | Bfr. Sterkrade MI | - BU Essen-Nord MI | : | |||
04.02.2023 | 6 | DBC Bochum MI | - Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | : | |||
3.Spieltag | 05.02.2023 | 7 | ABC Merklinde MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MI | : | ||
05.02.2023 | 8 | Bfr. Sterkrade MII | - BU Essen-Nord MI | : | |||
05.02.2023 | 9 | TuS Kaltehardt MI | - Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | : | |||
4.Spieltag | 18.02.2023 | 10 | Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | - BU Essen-Nord MI | : | ||
18.02.2023 | 11 | Bfr. Sterkrade MI | - TuS Kaltehardt MI | : | |||
18.02.2023 | 12 | DBC Bochum MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MII | : | |||
5.Spieltag | 19.02.2023 | 13 | Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | - ABC Merklinde MI | : | ||
19.02.2023 | 14 | Bfr. Sterkrade MI | - DBC Bochum MI | : | |||
19.02.2023 | 15 | TuS Kaltehardt MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MII | : | |||
6.Spieltag | 18.03.2023 | 16 | ABC Merklinde MI | - TuS Kaltehardt MI | : | ||
18.03.2023 | 17 | Bfr. Sterkrade MII | - Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | : | |||
18.03.2023 | 18 | DBC Bochum MI | - BU Essen-Nord MI | : | |||
7.Spieltag | 19.03.2023 | 19 | ABC Merklinde MI | - DBC Bochum MI | : | ||
19.03.2023 | 20 | Bfr. Sterkrade MI | - Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | : | |||
19.03.2023 | 21 | TuS Kaltehardt MI | - BU Essen-Nord MI | : | |||
8.Spieltag | 01.04.2023 | 22 | Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | - TuS Kaltehardt MI | : | ||
01.04.2023 | 23 | Bfr. Sterkrade MI | - ABC Merklinde MI | : | |||
01.04.2023 | 24 | BU Essen-Nord MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MII | : | |||
9.Spieltag | 02.04.2023 | 25 | Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | - DBC Bochum MI | : | ||
02.04.2023 | 26 | Bfr. Sterkrade MII | - ABC Merklinde MI | : | |||
02.04.2023 | 27 | BU Essen-Nord MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MI | : | |||
10.Spieltag | 16.04.2023 | 28 | ABC Merklinde MI | - BU Essen-Nord MI | : | ||
16.04.2023 | 29 | Bfr. Sterkrade MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MII | : | |||
16.04.2023 | 30 | DBC Bochum MI | - TuS Kaltehardt MI | : | |||
11.Spieltag | 13.05.2023 | 31 | Bfr. Sterkrade MII | - TuS Kaltehardt MI | : | ||
13.05.2023 | 32 | BU Essen-Nord MI | - Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | : | |||
13.05.2023 | 33 | DBC Bochum MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MI | : | |||
12.Spieltag | 14.05.2023 | 34 | ABC Merklinde MI | - Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | : | ||
14.05.2023 | 35 | Bfr. Sterkrade MII | - DBC Bochum MI | : | |||
14.05.2023 | 36 | TuS Kaltehardt MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MI | : | |||
13.Spieltag | 20.05.2023 | 37 | Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MII | : | ||
20.05.2023 | 38 | BU Essen-Nord MI | - DBC Bochum MI | : | |||
20.05.2023 | 39 | TuS Kaltehardt MI | - ABC Merklinde MI | : | |||
14.Spieltag | 21.05.2023 | 40 | Bfr. Creidlitz-Coburg MI | - Bfr. Sterkrade MI | : | ||
21.05.2023 | 41 | BU Essen-Nord MI | - TuS Kaltehardt MI | : | |||
21.05.2023 | 42 | DBC Bochum MI | - ABC Merklinde MI | : |