Stand: 05.03.2020

Spielereinzelinformation
Koch,D. (BC Herne-Stamm)

PartieformDatumSpnr.MSBallzahl Aufn.Ø   HSPktG/U/VGegnerWo
Freie Partie14.09.2019506   BC Herne-Stamm 1 79   25   3.16   13   2 G Meier,M. (BG Wanne/Riemke)Heim
Freie Partie22.09.2019508   BC Herne-Stamm 1 49   25   1.96   11   0 V Becker,M. (BC BW Schwerte)Ausw.
Freie Partie05.10.2019510   BC Herne-Stamm 1 77   21   3.66   14   0 V Dittfeld,M. (BCC Witten)Heim
Freie Partie11.10.2019514   BC Herne-Stamm 1 93   25   3.72   16   2 G Doll,L. (Tümmler Lindenh.)Ausw.
Freie Partie26.10.2019518   BC Herne-Stamm 1 65   25   2.60   13   0 V Waschk,W. (BC Recklingh.)Heim
Freie Partie02.11.2019521   BC Herne-Stamm 1 56   25   2.24   7   0 V Dolata,D. (Bfr. Wattenscheid)Heim
Freie Partie23.11.2019527   BC Herne-Stamm 1 51   25   2.04   8   0 V Pieper,B. (BG Wanne/Riemke)Ausw.
Freie Partie30.11.2019529   BC Herne-Stamm 1 65   25   2.60   10   0 V Becker,M. (BC BW Schwerte)Heim
Freie Partie14.12.2019531   BC Herne-Stamm 1 70   25   2.80   10   0 V Schinnerling,D. (BCC Witten)Ausw.
Freie Partie04.01.2020539   BC Herne-Stamm 1 54   24   2.25   6   0 V Waschk,W. (BC Recklingh.)Ausw.
Freie Partie11.01.2020542   BC Herne-Stamm 1 54   12   4.50   14   0 V Knops,T. (Bfr. Wattenscheid)Ausw.
Summe:713   257   2.77   16   4   BED: 3.72  
   Sp.: 11   Gew.: 2   Verl.: 9  
 
Dreiband24.01.20201702   BC Herne-Stamm D1 13   40   0.325   3   0 V Weiß,M. (GW Buer)Heim
Dreiband26.01.20202202   BC Herne-Stamm D2 20   36   0.555   2   2 G Maifeld,A. (BC Nordstern)Heim
Dreiband01.02.20202205   BC Herne-Stamm D2 13   40   0.325   3   2 G Busch,S. (BG Wanne/Riemke)Ausw.
Dreiband02.02.20201705   BC Herne-Stamm D1 15   40   0.375   3   2 G Sadzio,C. (Elfb. Höntrop)Ausw.
Dreiband07.02.20201708   BC Herne-Stamm D1 25   40   0.625   3   2 G Kiedrowski,O. (Bfr. Wattenscheid)Heim
Dreiband08.02.20202212   BC Herne-Stamm D2 20   23   0.869   3   2 G Breitenbach,J. (BCC Witten)Ausw.
Dreiband16.02.20202216   BC Herne-Stamm D2 20   27   0.740   3   2 G Waschewski,T. (Elfb. Bismarck)Heim
Dreiband29.02.20202219   BC Herne-Stamm D2 20   30   0.666   3   2 G Borkenstein,F. (Bfr. Gerthe)Ausw.
Dreiband01.03.20201713   BC Herne-Stamm D1 12   40   0.300   3   0 V Kreienkamp,M. (BG Münster)Heim
Dreiband14.03.20201717   BC Herne-Stamm D1 30   28   1.071   4   2 G Ickenroth,T. (HBV Hattingen)Ausw.
Summe:188   344   0.546   4   16   BED: 1.071  
   Sp.: 10   Gew.: 8   Verl.: 2  
 
Eurokegel26.09.20193002   BC Herne-Stamm E1 112   200   0.56     0 V Kellner,T. (Tümmler Lindenh.)Ausw.
Eurokegel26.09.20193002   BC Herne-Stamm E1 102   200   0.51     0 V Stuhlmann,B. (Tümmler Lindenh.)Ausw.
Eurokegel10.10.20193004   BC Herne-Stamm E1 134   200   0.67     0 V Wember,T. (GW Wanne)Heim
Eurokegel10.10.20193004   BC Herne-Stamm E1 200   104   1.92     1 U Habermehl,U. (GW Wanne)Heim
Eurokegel24.10.20193005   BC Herne-Stamm E1 142   200   0.71     0 V Kroke,H. (GT Buer)Heim
Eurokegel24.10.20193005   BC Herne-Stamm E1 102   200   0.51     0 V Skibbe,M. (GT Buer)Heim
Eurokegel21.11.20193008   BC Herne-Stamm E1 246   282   0.87     0 V Kellner,T. (Tümmler Lindenh.)Heim
Eurokegel21.11.20193008   BC Herne-Stamm E1 174   272   0.64     0 V Stuhlmann,B. (Tümmler Lindenh.)Heim
Eurokegel05.12.20193010   BC Herne-Stamm E1 232   284   0.82     0 V Habermehl,U. (GW Wanne)Ausw.
Eurokegel05.12.20193010   BC Herne-Stamm E1 154   200   0.77     0 V Wember,T. (GW Wanne)Ausw.
Eurokegel19.12.20193011   BC Herne-Stamm E1 208   274   0.76     0 V Skibbe,M. (GT Buer)Ausw.
Eurokegel19.12.20193011   BC Herne-Stamm E1 120   200   0.60     0 V Kroke,H. (GT Buer)Ausw.
Summe:1926   2616   0.73   0   1   BED: 1.92  
   Sp.: 12   Unent.: 1   Verl.: 11  
 
Dreiband großes Billard01.09.20192501   BC Herne-Stamm I 20   45   0.444   3   0 V Schulz,A. (BG Münster)Heim
Dreiband großes Billard13.09.20192504   BC Herne-Stamm I 11   31   0.354   2   0 V Skibbe,M. (GT Buer)Ausw.
Dreiband großes Billard22.09.20192507   BC Herne-Stamm I 18   45   0.400   3   0 V Hellenkamp,H. (BG Coesfeld)Heim
Dreiband großes Billard06.10.20192510   BC Herne-Stamm I 20   50   0.400   3   2 G Schirmers,K. (Gelsenk. BC)Ausw.
Dreiband großes Billard25.10.20192516   BC Herne-Stamm I 20   49   0.408   3   0 V Horn,D. (Elfb. Höntrop)Ausw.
Dreiband großes Billard03.11.20192519   BC Herne-Stamm I 17   50   0.340   3   0 V Grewe,G. (DJK Gütersloh)Heim
Dreiband großes Billard10.11.20192522   BC Herne-Stamm I 18   50   0.360   3   0 V Schmeken,M. (BG Münster)Ausw.
Dreiband großes Billard24.11.20192525   BC Herne-Stamm I 18   37   0.486   4   0 V Schaewe,R. (GT Buer)Heim
Dreiband großes Billard01.12.20192528   BC Herne-Stamm I 19   49   0.387   3   0 V Kerkhoff,N. (BG Coesfeld)Ausw.
Dreiband großes Billard15.12.20192531   BC Herne-Stamm I 19   44   0.431   4   0 V Nopens,G. (Gelsenk. BC)Heim
Dreiband großes Billard05.01.20202537   BC Herne-Stamm I 17   50   0.340   3   0 V Meske,K. (Elfb. Höntrop)Heim
Summe:197   500   0.394   4   2   BED: 0.400  
   Sp.: 11   Gew.: 1   Verl.: 10  
 
Biathlon großes Billard09.01.20203102   BC Herne-Stamm BI 71   120   0.59     0 V Stuhlmann,B. (Tümmler Lindenh.)Heim
Biathlon großes Billard09.01.20203102   BC Herne-Stamm BI 76   120   0.63     0 V Kellner,T. (Tümmler Lindenh.)Heim
Biathlon großes Billard23.01.20203104   BC Herne-Stamm BI 98   120   0.82     0 V Hagen,J. (GT Buer)Ausw.
Biathlon großes Billard23.01.20203104   BC Herne-Stamm BI 120   72   1.67     1 U Berger,H. (GT Buer)Ausw.
Biathlon großes Billard13.02.20203105   BC Herne-Stamm BI 99   120   0.82     0 V Wember,T. (GW Wanne)Heim
Biathlon großes Billard13.02.20203105   BC Herne-Stamm BI 120   113   1.06     1 U Habermehl,U. (GW Wanne)Heim
Biathlon großes Billard27.02.20203108   BC Herne-Stamm BI 31   120   0.26     0 V Skibbe,M. (GT Buer)Ausw.
Biathlon großes Billard27.02.20203108   BC Herne-Stamm BI 94   120   0.78     0 V Kroke,H. (GT Buer)Ausw.
Summe:709   905   0.78   0   2   BED: 1.67  
   Sp.: 8   Unent.: 2   Verl.: 6  
 
insgesamt:    Sp.: 52   Gew.: 11   Unent.: 3   Verl.: 38