Kreisklasse Gruppe B(aktuelle Spieltage)

Stand:01.12.2019

10.Spieltag 30.11.2019 28 BC Fuhlenbrock 1 - BG Münster 2 4 : 4
07.12.2019 29 BC Nordstern 4 - Ostend Iserlohn 2 2 : 6 einv. verlegt auf 30.11.
29.11.2019 30 GT Buer 4 - BC Dorsten 3 6 : 2
11.Spieltag 15.12.2019 31 BG Münster 2 - BC Nordstern 4 :
14.12.2019 32 DBC Bochum 2 - GT Buer 4 :
14.12.2019 33 BC Dorsten 3 - BC Fuhlenbrock 1 :
Zurück zur Startseite

Kreisklasse Gruppe B

Pl.Mannschaft SP G U V Matchpkt Partiepkt Bälle Aufn. MGD BMED
1. Ostend Iserlohn 2 9 8 1 0 17 : 1 + 30 51 : 21 1613 755 2.13 2.64
2. BG Münster 2 9 4 3 2 11 : 7 + 8 40 : 32 1434 814 1.76 1.93
3. BC Fuhlenbrock 1 9 3 4 2 10 : 8 + 8 40 : 32 1371 775 1.76 2.36
4. BC Nordstern 4 8 3 1 4 7 : 9 -4 30 : 34 1089 726 1.50 1.69
5. GT Buer 4 8 3 0 5 6 : 10 -6 29 : 35 1002 730 1.37 1.75
6. DBC Bochum 2 8 1 4 3 6 : 10 -8 28 : 36 1184 676 1.75 2.32
7. BC Dorsten 3 9 1 1 7 3 : 15 -28 22 : 50 1091 836 1.30 1.47
Zurück zur Startseite

Kreisklasse Gruppe B(alle Spieltage)

1.Spieltag 01.09.2019 1 BG Münster 2 - GT Buer 4 6 : 2
  31.08.2019 2 Ostend Iserlohn 2 - BC Dorsten 3 6 : 2
  30.08.2019 3 DBC Bochum 2 - BC Fuhlenbrock 1 6 : 2
2.Spieltag 15.09.2019 4 BC Dorsten 3 - BG Münster 2 6 : 2
  06.09.2019 5 BC Fuhlenbrock 1 - Ostend Iserlohn 2 4 : 4
  14.09.2019 6 BC Nordstern 4 - DBC Bochum 2 4 : 4
3.Spieltag 22.09.2019 7 BG Münster 2 - BC Fuhlenbrock 1 4 : 4
  21.09.2019 8 Ostend Iserlohn 2 - BC Nordstern 4 6 : 2
  21.09.2019 9 BC Dorsten 3 - GT Buer 4 2 : 6
4.Spieltag 05.10.2019 10 BC Nordstern 4 - BG Münster 2 2 : 6
  04.10.2019 11 GT Buer 4 - DBC Bochum 2 6 : 2
  05.10.2019 12 BC Fuhlenbrock 1 - BC Dorsten 3 6 : 2
5.Spieltag 12.10.2019 13 Ostend Iserlohn 2 - DBC Bochum 2 6 : 2
  12.10.2019 14 BC Dorsten 3 - BC Nordstern 4 0 : 8
  18.10.2019 15 BC Fuhlenbrock 1 - GT Buer 4 6 : 2
6.Spieltag 26.10.2019 16 DBC Bochum 2 - BG Münster 2 4 : 4
  26.10.2019 17 GT Buer 4 - Ostend Iserlohn 2 3 : 5
  26.10.2019 18 BC Nordstern 4 - BC Fuhlenbrock 1 0 : 8
7.Spieltag 02.11.2019 19 BG Münster 2 - Ostend Iserlohn 2 2 : 6
  02.11.2019 20 BC Dorsten 3 - DBC Bochum 2 4 : 4
  02.11.2019 21 BC Nordstern 4 - GT Buer 4 6 : 2
8.Spieltag 09.11.2019 22 GT Buer 4 - BG Münster 2 2 : 6
  16.11.2019 23 BC Dorsten 3 - Ostend Iserlohn 2 2 : 6
  09.11.2019 24 BC Fuhlenbrock 1 - DBC Bochum 2 4 : 4
9.Spieltag 24.11.2019 25 BG Münster 2 - BC Dorsten 3 6 : 2
  23.11.2019 26 Ostend Iserlohn 2 - BC Fuhlenbrock 1 6 : 2
  24.11.2019 27 DBC Bochum 2 - BC Nordstern 4 2 : 6
10.Spieltag 30.11.2019 28 BC Fuhlenbrock 1 - BG Münster 2 4 : 4
  07.12.2019 29 BC Nordstern 4 - Ostend Iserlohn 2 2 : 6 einv. verlegt auf 30.11.
  29.11.2019 30 GT Buer 4 - BC Dorsten 3 6 : 2
11.Spieltag 15.12.2019 31 BG Münster 2 - BC Nordstern 4 :
  14.12.2019 32 DBC Bochum 2 - GT Buer 4 :
  14.12.2019 33 BC Dorsten 3 - BC Fuhlenbrock 1 :
12.Spieltag 21.12.2019 34 DBC Bochum 2 - Ostend Iserlohn 2 :
  21.12.2019 35 BC Nordstern 4 - BC Dorsten 3 :
  21.12.2019 36 GT Buer 4 - BC Fuhlenbrock 1 :
13.Spieltag 04.01.2020 37 BG Münster 2 - DBC Bochum 2 :
  04.01.2020 38 Ostend Iserlohn 2 - GT Buer 4 :
  03.01.2020 39 BC Fuhlenbrock 1 - BC Nordstern 4 :
14.Spieltag 12.01.2020 40 Ostend Iserlohn 2 - BG Münster 2 :
  12.01.2020 41 DBC Bochum 2 - BC Dorsten 3 :
  12.01.2020 42 GT Buer 4 - BC Nordstern 4 :
Zurück zur Startseite