Rangliste Cadre 35/2 Stand: 18.12.2018


Platz Name Sp G U V Partiepkt Bälle Aufn. GD BED HS
1 Ide,T. (GWWan) 6 6 0 0 12 :0 1200 31 38.70 100.00 199
2 Gries,R. (GWWan) 5 4 0 1 8 :2 978 26 37.61 66.66 117
3 Bremer,I. (BfDat) 11 11 0 0 22 :0 1650 81 20.37 37.50 97
4 Janzen,H. (BBA) 9 6 1 2 13 :5 1305 79 16.51 50.00 134
5 Dröge,D. (GWB) 12 10 0 2 20 :4 1693 115 14.72 37.50 75
6 Potetzki,A. (TuSK) 10 10 0 0 20 :0 1495 114 13.11 30.00 97
7 Blondeel,L. (BCC) 7 3 0 4 6 :8 1038 80 12.97 15.38 68
8 Schaewe,R. (GTB) 10 4 0 6 8 :12 1409 114 12.35 40.00 82
9 Klinksiek,M. (SpvgV) 5 5 0 0 10 :0 750 66 11.36 25.00 66
10 Pfeifer,M. (BFWat) 9 5 0 4 10 :8 1251 113 11.07 14.28 84
11 Schicha,L. (BSVKa) 10 7 0 3 14 :6 1321 127 10.40 15.00 54
12 Brand,W. (ABCM) 7 4 0 3 8 :6 1033 103 10.02 14.28 55
13 Derks,F. (GWRBi) 7 2 0 5 4 :10 758 79 9.59 9.06 76
14 Rudolph,V. (TuSK) 6 6 0 0 12 :0 890 95 9.36 13.63 65
15 Nopens,G. (GBC) 8 4 0 4 8 :8 851 92 9.25 15.00 45
16 Westerweller,H. (BGWR) 13 6 0 7 12 :14 1745 191 9.13 16.66 64
17 Nolte,F. (SBHo) 8 4 0 4 8 :8 1036 120 8.63 13.63 47
18 Krauskopf,M. (BBA) 8 6 1 1 13 :3 1123 139 8.07 13.63 50
19 Bönig,R. (ABCM) 8 4 0 4 8 :8 946 118 8.01 16.66 73
20 Hanisch,C. (GWPad) 8 0 0 8 0 :16 797 104 7.66 48
21 Laufenberg,M. (BfDat) 3 3 0 0 6 :0 425 56 7.58 9.37 33
22 Spiekermann,W. (BCDo) 11 7 0 4 14 :8 1274 172 7.40 15.00 60
23 Chlebowski,R. (BfWei) 6 1 1 4 3 :9 526 73 7.20 12.50 62
24 Ma,N. (TümLi) 10 4 0 6 8 :12 1065 158 6.74 8.82 40
25 Kaludzinski,F. (BfWei) 11 4 1 6 9 :13 1123 174 6.45 10.71 46
26 Bleier,G. (BSVKa) 10 8 0 2 16 :4 1229 191 6.43 7.45 53
27 Leinenweber,A. (GWB) 12 8 1 3 17 :7 1339 215 6.22 9.37 57
28 Galkowski,E. (BGWR) 3 2 0 1 4 :2 265 46 5.76 5.05 41
29 Haumann,G. (ABCM) 14 6 0 8 12 :16 1398 247 5.65 8.33 36
30 Wickenburg,A. (BGWR) 7 5 0 2 10 :4 728 140 5.20 7.50 33
31 Kötzing,T. (SBHo) 8 4 1 3 9 :7 707 148 4.77 9.37 37
32 Müller,U. (GSGe) 8 3 0 5 6 :10 603 127 4.74 8.33 30
33 Bühne,W. (BfGer) 11 1 0 10 2 :20 855 183 4.67 3.55 30
34 Mues,F. (BfDat) 7 3 1 3 7 :7 643 138 4.65 7.50 25
35 Kohlleppel,R. (BfWei) 3 1 0 2 2 :4 239 53 4.50 6.50 41
36 Koy,K. (SpvgV) 8 3 0 5 6 :10 718 160 4.48 5.90 30
37 Kneip,B. (SBHo) 8 4 0 4 8 :8 562 129 4.35 8.33 33
38 Weiß,R. (SpvgV) 7 1 0 6 2 :12 433 102 4.24 5.40 24
39 Haumann,W. (ABCM) 4 1 0 3 2 :6 339 80 4.23 5.25 22
40 Schneider,A. (TuSK) 5 2 0 3 4 :6 421 100 4.21 5.75 28
41 Jakubowski,M. (F.d.G) 8 0 1 7 1 :15 389 95 4.09 23
42 Richter,V. (BfWei) 4 2 0 2 4 :4 310 80 3.87 5.45 27
43 Abt,M. (GSGe) 5 1 0 4 2 :8 367 96 3.82 4.20 22
44 Sehrbrock,A. (TümLi) 8 4 0 4 8 :8 593 156 3.80 5.10 25
45 Nattler,G. (BCDo) 10 5 0 5 10 :10 729 198 3.68 5.65 29
46 Klütz,G. (BfGer) 13 2 0 11 4 :22 896 244 3.67 4.10 28
47 Drews,H. (TümLi) 4 0 0 4 0 :8 229 66 3.46 23
48 Böckel,A. (GWPad) 5 2 0 3 4 :6 341 100 3.41 5.30 28
49 Goroncy,F. (GBC) 4 0 0 4 0 :8 252 77 3.27 27
50 Maßmann,G. (GWPad) 3 1 0 2 2 :4 191 60 3.18 2.80 20
51 Jansen,T. (GSGe) 9 2 0 7 4 :14 457 166 2.75 3.60 16
52 Michno,F. (GBC) 7 0 0 7 0 :14 314 137 2.29 13
Weniger als 3 Spiele
53 Pöther,C. (ABCM) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 400 10 (40.00) 50.00 98
54 Waldbauer,R. (BFWat) 2 1 1 0 3 :1 400 21 (19.04) 22.22 62
55 Steinau,D. (TuSK) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 300 18 (16.66) 25.00 62
56 Laqua,J. (BSVKa) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 150 9 (16.66) 16.66 45
57 Beyer,D. (BCC) 2 1 1 0 3 :1 391 27 (14.48) 16.66 38
58 Merkes,B. (TuSK) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 150 11 (13.63) 13.63 48
59 Kaszik,M. (BfGer) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 150 11 (13.63) 13.63
60 Blondeel,S. (BCC) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 200 15 (13.33) 13.33 71
61 Musberg,G. (GTB) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 199 15 (13.26) 13.26 70
62 Schwenner,I. (BSVKa) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 300 23 (13.04) 18.75 76
63 Stecken,R. (ABCM) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 174 15 (11.60) 11.60 54
64 Koch,D. (BGWR) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 150 13 (11.53) 11.53 55
65 Meyer auf'm Hofe,J. (SpvgV) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 150 14 (10.71) 10.71 33
66 Orgzewalla,P. (BBA) 1 0 1 0 1 :1 150 14 (10.71) 10.71 28
67 Synek,U. (TuSK) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 84 8 (10.50) 25
68 Adolf,W. (BCDo) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 150 15 (10.00) 10.00 50
69 Schulte,C. (GWRBi) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 126 15 (8.40) 8.40 35
70 Mikolajczak,F. (BBA) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 150 19 (7.89) 7.89 34
71 Schober,D. (TümLi) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 60 8 (7.50) 35
72 Mikolajczak,R. (BBA) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 105 14 (7.50) 28
73 Klüber,A. (BCC) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 93 15 (6.20) 6.20 23
74 Paulsek,P. (SBHo) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 241 40 (6.02) 6.75 29
75 Meier,B. (TuSK) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 110 20 (5.50) 5.50 39
76 Klein,B. (ABCM) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 88 19 (4.63) 21
77 Grasse,G. (BGWR) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 180 39 (4.61) 4.65 32
78 Stewart,M. (F.d.G) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 65 15 (4.33) 0
79 Müller,H. (BBA) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 172 40 (4.30) 5.30 16
80 Hauswirth,K. (F.d.G) 2 0 0 2 0 :4 129 30 (4.30) 17
81 Otte,C. (BSVKa) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 136 33 (4.12) 3.80 23
82 Pfund,D. (GBC) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 44 11 (4.00) 10
83 Berger,P. (TümLi) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 56 15 (3.73) 14
84 Grewe,G. (GWPad) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 73 20 (3.65) 11
85 Bordihn,C. (BSVKa) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 69 20 (3.45) 3.45 21
86 Dietzel,W. (GSGe) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 68 20 (3.40) 3.40 22
87 Sinner,E. (GBC) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 127 40 (3.17) 3.10 17
88 Gaspari,J. (BBA) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 59 20 (2.95) 11
89 Kerkering,D. (GWRBi) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 44 15 (2.93) 7
90 Stuß,J. (GWPad) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 47 20 (2.35) 6
91 Suzuki,Y. (GWPad) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 42 19 (2.21) 10
92 Uhlenbusch,U. (SpvgV) 2 0 0 2 0 :4 56 27 (2.07) 13
93 Tadday,A. (GWRBi) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 31 15 (2.06) 8
94 Borkenstein,F. (BfGer) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 40 20 (2.00) 7
95 Dallmann,N. (SpvgV) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 38 20 (1.90) 7
96 Petersmann,A. (BBA) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 31 20 (1.55) 6
97 Mattern,J. (BfWei) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 28 20 (1.40) 8
98 Kipp,R. (GWRBi) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 7 5 (1.40) 3
99 Pfund,W. (GBC) 2 0 0 2 0 :4 50 40 (1.25) 7
100 Jensch,E. (BfDat) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 25 20 (1.25) 5
101 Heinberg,T. (GBC) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 12 17 (0.70) 3
102 Jeske,F. (GWWan) 1 0 1 0 1 :1 0 0 (0.00) 0