Rangliste Dreiband gr.Tisch Stand: 16.12.2018


Platz Name Sp G U V Partiepkt Bälle Aufn. GD BED HS
1 Blondeel,F. (BCC) 13 12 0 1 24 :2 517 576 0.897 1.333 8
2 Lässig,C. (BGCoe) 4 2 0 2 4 :4 139 170 0.817 1.290 6
3 Siegburg,S. (Fuhl) 4 4 0 0 8 :0 119 155 0.767 1.034 8
4 Pfeifer,M. (ElfHö) 10 7 0 3 14 :6 357 471 0.757 1.290 11
5 Faus,M. (ABCM) 6 3 0 3 6 :6 190 254 0.748 0.930 11
6 Kroke,H. (GTB) 13 8 0 5 16 :10 350 476 0.735 1.071 5
7 Hellenkamp,H. (BGCoe) 10 6 0 4 12 :8 344 476 0.722 0.975 7
8 Fründt,S. (ElfHö) 11 8 1 2 17 :5 408 570 0.715 0.975 10
9 Scharmentke-Haack,H. (GTB) 9 8 0 1 16 :2 258 366 0.704 1.153 7
10 Wild,A. (ElfHö) 3 2 0 1 4 :2 103 148 0.695 0.888 7
11 Mikolajczak,F. (BBA) 11 6 0 5 12 :10 396 569 0.695 0.869 9
12 Krauskopf,M. (BBA) 8 8 0 0 16 :0 312 456 0.684 0.869 7
13 Blondeel,S. (BCC) 12 9 0 3 18 :6 436 647 0.673 1.025 7
14 Walter,U. (GWWan) 12 8 0 4 16 :8 408 612 0.666 0.975 6
15 Jörns,J. (ElfHö) 13 7 0 6 14 :12 418 627 0.666 0.952 8
16 Pfund,D. (GBC) 3 3 0 0 6 :0 86 131 0.656 0.967 4
17 Göncüoglu,B. (GWWan) 12 5 1 6 11 :13 413 634 0.651 1.081 7
18 Richartz,M. (ElfHö) 13 9 0 4 18 :8 470 729 0.644 0.975 6
19 Tabaka,S. (GWWan) 4 2 0 2 4 :4 112 175 0.640 0.909 5
20 Albrecht,M. (BGMü) 12 8 1 3 17 :7 334 525 0.636 1.428 6
21 Kurmann,E. (BCC) 11 7 2 2 16 :6 394 620 0.635 0.851 9
22 Remy,M. (GSGe) 11 9 0 2 18 :4 263 422 0.623 0.925 7
23 Kimmeskamp,P. (DBC) 7 6 0 1 12 :2 174 279 0.623 0.833 7
24 Ortmeier,H. (GTB) 10 10 0 0 20 :0 285 458 0.622 1.000 9
25 Pfeifer,M. (ElfHö) 10 9 0 1 18 :2 353 569 0.620 0.888 6
26 Jeske,F. (GWWan) 12 7 0 5 14 :10 413 670 0.616 0.869 8
27 Henseleit,J. (ElfHö) 12 6 0 6 12 :12 413 677 0.610 0.952 7
28 Rudolph,V. (TuSK) 11 8 0 3 16 :6 298 493 0.604 0.909 6
29 Eckermann,J. (ElfHö) 13 6 0 7 12 :14 402 672 0.598 1.081 7
30 Bienhüls,B. (ABCM) 8 7 0 1 14 :2 231 390 0.592 0.892 7
31 Mikolajczak,R. (BBA) 10 2 1 7 5 :15 295 502 0.587 0.769 5
32 Laqua,J. (BSVKa) 4 2 1 1 5 :3 112 192 0.583 0.714 4
33 Musberg,G. (GTB) 4 2 0 2 4 :4 107 184 0.581 0.652 5
34 Skibbe,M. (GTB) 15 8 0 7 16 :14 371 640 0.579 0.697 7
35 Olschewski,U. (Fuhl) 9 6 1 2 13 :5 230 403 0.570 1.200 7
36 Gaspari,J. (BBA) 12 7 0 5 14 :10 398 703 0.566 0.714 7
37 Klein,A. (ABCM) 11 9 0 2 18 :4 351 623 0.563 0.869 7
38 Meier,B. (TuSK) 6 4 0 2 8 :4 160 284 0.563 0.638 7
39 Eidner,J. (BGMü) 12 8 1 3 17 :7 320 571 0.560 0.769 5
40 Kefeli,L. (BGWR) 10 6 1 3 13 :7 275 494 0.556 0.638 4
41 Lenz,R. (Fuhl) 10 8 0 2 16 :4 260 468 0.555 0.789 7
42 Haack,K. (GTB) 11 7 1 3 15 :7 274 496 0.552 0.967 6
43 Goretzko,W. (GWWan) 15 11 0 4 22 :8 454 822 0.552 0.810 8
44 Beyer,D. (BCC) 6 3 1 2 7 :5 183 334 0.547 0.681 6
45 Stuhlmann,B. (TümLi) 11 7 0 4 14 :8 281 514 0.546 1.071 5
46 Bürgel,C. (TuSK) 8 5 1 2 11 :5 211 388 0.543 0.697 5
47 Seiltgen,P. (BSVKa) 12 7 1 4 15 :9 311 579 0.537 0.681 5
48 Richter,F. (ElfHö) 7 3 0 4 6 :8 208 388 0.536 0.800 7
49 Eickholt,J. (Fuhl) 12 9 0 3 18 :6 301 562 0.535 0.769 5
50 Schaewe,R. (GTB) 12 8 2 2 18 :6 303 570 0.531 0.909 5
51 Karrasch,C. (BSVKa) 8 5 0 3 10 :6 209 393 0.531 0.681 8
52 Gülter,H. (ABCM) 5 2 0 3 4 :6 146 281 0.519 0.633 5
53 Hauswirth,K. (F.d.G) 10 7 0 3 14 :6 247 476 0.518 0.769 6
54 Mazourk,S. (BGMü) 11 5 0 6 10 :12 268 520 0.515 0.666 8
55 Kerkhoff,N. (BGCoe) 12 2 1 9 5 :19 352 685 0.513 0.727 7
56 Blondeel,L. (BCC) 12 9 0 3 18 :6 291 576 0.505 0.714 7
57 Sonnenschein,E. (GTB) 14 10 0 4 20 :8 340 677 0.502 0.652 6
58 Otte,C. (BSVKa) 10 5 0 5 10 :10 236 472 0.500 0.909 6
59 Potetzki,A. (TuSK) 7 4 0 3 8 :6 172 346 0.497 0.652 5
60 Brand,W. (ABCM) 9 1 0 8 2 :16 230 464 0.495 0.566 7
61 Dunger-Czerwanski,M. (BCC) 11 4 1 6 9 :13 255 519 0.491 0.882 6
62 Andres,S. (GTB) 7 2 0 5 4 :10 151 309 0.488 0.909 5
63 Schulz,A. (BGMü) 10 6 0 4 12 :8 236 484 0.487 0.638 7
64 Blüm,T. (BCC) 7 3 1 3 7 :7 200 410 0.487 0.633 6
65 Schultz,R. (GBC) 6 4 0 2 8 :4 139 287 0.484 0.580 6
66 Klein,A. (BCSie) 11 9 0 2 18 :4 239 494 0.483 0.757 6
67 Bordihn,C. (BSVKa) 11 7 1 3 15 :7 261 543 0.480 0.697 5
68 Restifo,A. (BGWR) 10 5 0 5 10 :10 226 471 0.479 0.967 7
69 Wozniak,P. (ElfHö) 7 2 0 5 4 :10 181 378 0.478 0.727 7
70 Nickel,R. (BCC) 11 5 0 6 10 :12 239 499 0.478 0.714 5
71 Czerwanski,K. (BCC) 10 6 1 3 13 :7 253 531 0.476 0.697 6
72 Koch,D. (BGWR) 13 4 2 7 10 :16 300 630 0.476 0.580 5
73 Hölzer,I. (ElfHö) 11 6 0 5 12 :10 260 549 0.473 0.697 6
74 Glasebach,T. (DJKGü) 11 11 0 0 22 :0 250 529 0.472 0.657 5
75 Schmidt,U. (Fuhl) 10 6 0 4 12 :8 219 467 0.468 0.810 4
76 Uyumaz,Y. (GTB) 12 5 1 6 11 :13 272 583 0.466 0.714 5
77 Schmeken,M. (BGMü) 4 1 0 3 2 :6 84 181 0.464 0.600 4
78 Westerweller,H. (BGWR) 6 1 0 5 2 :10 138 299 0.461 0.560 6
79 Nopens,G. (GBC) 7 4 0 3 8 :6 152 330 0.460 0.540 4
80 Zweihoff,A. (BGWR) 4 1 0 3 2 :6 76 165 0.460 0.460 3
81 Tolksdorf,H. (GTB) 11 9 0 2 18 :4 238 522 0.455 0.625 6
82 Jeske,D. (GWWan) 4 0 0 4 0 :8 79 175 0.451 4
83 Salz,R. (BCC) 10 6 1 3 13 :7 222 493 0.450 0.697 6
84 Kavak,A. (TümLi) 13 4 1 8 9 :17 341 758 0.449 0.650 6
85 Ernst,D. (GTB) 14 7 2 5 16 :12 310 691 0.448 0.652 5
86 Acibadem,Ö. (TümLi) 7 0 0 7 0 :14 174 389 0.447 6
87 Reimertz,A. (ElfHö) 9 6 0 3 12 :6 197 445 0.442 0.560 5
88 Matzick,N. (ElfHö) 9 2 0 7 4 :14 181 411 0.440 0.882 8
89 Schirmers,K. (GBC) 8 6 1 1 13 :3 165 375 0.440 0.735 4
90 Musberg,U. (GTB) 4 4 0 0 8 :0 88 200 0.440 0.460 4
91 Brosch,M. (H-S) 13 11 0 2 22 :4 269 616 0.436 0.641 5
92 Ende,R. (ABCM) 12 4 0 8 8 :16 302 703 0.429 0.633 5
93 Sprünken,O. (BGMü) 10 7 0 3 14 :6 203 475 0.427 0.833 4
94 Hennemann,A. (GTB) 10 7 0 3 14 :6 205 480 0.427 0.657 7
95 Treziak,K. (DBC) 5 2 0 3 4 :6 103 241 0.427 0.595 6
96 Sinner,E. (GBC) 6 3 0 3 6 :6 128 300 0.426 0.600 5
97 Dold,R. (BGCoe) 12 3 0 9 6 :18 301 705 0.426 0.466 5
98 Kulka,P. (ElfHö) 15 3 1 11 7 :23 301 708 0.425 0.612 5
99 Riedel,M. (GBC) 8 4 0 4 8 :8 164 388 0.422 0.500 4
100 Dietzel,W. (GSGe) 7 4 1 2 9 :5 146 346 0.421 0.520 4
101 Bechtel,K. (ElfHö) 6 0 0 6 0 :12 117 280 0.417 4
102 Göbel,V. (Fuhl) 10 5 1 4 11 :9 198 476 0.415 0.500 6
103 Breskiewicz,R. (BSVKa) 13 5 0 8 10 :16 250 604 0.413 0.625 5
104 Haumann,G. (ABCM) 11 3 1 7 7 :15 215 521 0.412 0.806 5
105 Hagedorn,W. (GTB) 11 5 0 6 10 :12 208 507 0.410 0.750 5
106 Wickenburg,A. (BGWR) 5 2 0 3 4 :6 97 238 0.407 0.580 6
107 de Groot,T. (BSVKa) 6 5 0 1 10 :2 117 288 0.406 0.657 5
108 Komac,J. (H-S) 8 5 0 3 10 :6 155 381 0.406 0.581 5
109 Abt,M. (GSGe) 4 4 0 0 8 :0 76 189 0.402 0.641 5
110 Ernsting,E. (BGMü) 9 2 1 6 5 :13 176 448 0.392 0.480 5
111 Linnenbank,G. (BGCoe) 7 2 0 5 4 :10 156 400 0.390 0.633 4
112 Bartsch,J. (BGMü) 9 6 0 3 12 :6 165 425 0.388 0.520 6
113 Reinhardt,B. (F.d.G) 14 5 0 9 10 :18 257 668 0.384 0.555 5
114 Heinberg,T. (GBC) 6 5 0 1 10 :2 115 300 0.383 0.480 6
115 Berger,P. (TümLi) 9 1 1 7 3 :15 173 452 0.382 0.600 4
116 Harontzas,G. (GBC) 10 4 1 5 9 :11 191 500 0.382 0.480 4
117 Popiol,P. (GBC) 10 4 2 4 10 :10 188 491 0.382 0.480 4
118 Berger,H. (GTB) 9 4 1 4 9 :9 162 425 0.381 0.500 4
119 Bekiridis,N. (F.d.G) 13 8 0 5 16 :10 242 640 0.378 0.625 6
120 Stuß,J. (DJKGü) 12 8 0 4 16 :8 221 584 0.378 0.595 8
121 Freynick,T. (ElfHö) 10 3 0 7 6 :14 179 477 0.375 0.440 4
122 Ma,N. (TümLi) 12 2 0 10 4 :20 257 691 0.371 0.466 5
123 Sehrbrock,A. (TümLi) 14 2 1 11 5 :23 305 823 0.370 0.633 4
124 Schacknat,T. (GTB) 8 0 3 5 3 :13 145 392 0.369 0.420 4
125 Grewe,G. (DJKGü) 10 5 1 4 11 :9 181 494 0.366 0.555 4
126 Haumann,A. (ABCM) 3 3 0 0 6 :0 55 150 0.366 0.500 4
127 Wengorz,W. (ABCM) 9 4 0 5 8 :10 165 450 0.366 0.480 5
128 Erhardt,P. (DJKGü) 8 3 0 5 6 :10 135 369 0.365 0.440 6
129 Höfgen,J. (DBC) 13 8 0 5 16 :10 232 639 0.363 0.568 5
130 Seroka,B. (DBC) 11 6 0 5 12 :10 188 521 0.360 0.460 4
131 Koch,D. (H-S) 13 8 1 4 17 :9 233 648 0.359 0.420 4
132 Zimmermann,D. (TuSK) 5 1 0 4 2 :8 87 243 0.358 0.500 5
133 Grasse,G. (BGWR) 3 1 0 2 2 :4 52 146 0.356 0.340 4
134 Fritsche,T. (GBC) 8 5 1 2 11 :5 142 400 0.355 0.480 3
135 Bartz,A. (BGWR) 7 0 0 7 0 :14 123 346 0.355 4
136 Walden,K. (BBA) 5 2 0 3 4 :6 104 295 0.352 0.316 7
137 Schnieder,J. (BGCoe) 3 0 0 3 0 :6 59 170 0.347 0.550 3
138 Michno,F. (GBC) 8 6 0 2 12 :4 129 373 0.345 0.641 5
139 Wagner,P. (H-S) 3 2 1 0 5 :1 51 150 0.340 0.420 2
140 Kley,U. (F.d.G) 3 0 1 2 1 :5 47 139 0.338 0.300 4
141 Lee,S. (DBC) 10 7 0 3 14 :6 167 495 0.337 0.520 4
142 Paczkowski,R. (GBC) 11 7 0 4 14 :8 179 535 0.334 0.531 4
143 Doll,L. (TümLi) 11 2 1 8 5 :17 183 550 0.332 0.500 6
144 Stark,M. (BSVKa) 9 5 0 4 10 :8 149 450 0.331 0.400 6
145 Hünerlage,J. (ElfHö) 13 1 0 12 2 :24 204 617 0.330 0.400 5
146 Ribeiro,J. (DJKGü) 7 3 1 3 7 :7 114 346 0.329 0.380 4
147 Vogt,C. (Fuhl) 10 6 0 4 12 :8 163 498 0.327 0.440 4
148 Müller,U. (GSGe) 13 8 1 4 17 :9 207 634 0.326 0.460 4
149 Schmidt,G. (BSVKa) 11 5 1 5 11 :11 175 540 0.324 0.440 4
150 Tönnes,H. (GTB) 9 8 0 1 16 :2 144 450 0.320 0.480 3
151 Bayraktar,A. (F.d.G) 11 3 0 8 6 :16 175 546 0.320 0.460 4
152 Schwarz,T. (H-S) 12 8 1 3 17 :7 188 594 0.316 0.510 4
153 Wember,T. (GWWan) 11 4 0 7 8 :14 167 527 0.316 0.420 3
154 Linkner,G. (TümLi) 11 4 1 6 9 :13 171 543 0.314 0.500 6
155 Klinker,K. (ElfHö) 5 1 0 4 2 :8 75 249 0.301 0.460 3
156 Juhasz,M. (TuSK) 6 1 0 5 2 :10 90 300 0.300 0.520 5
157 Otte,M. (BSVKa) 11 5 0 6 10 :12 165 550 0.300 0.440 5
158 Eickmann,W. (BGCoe) 4 1 0 3 2 :6 66 222 0.297 0.300 4
159 Ludwig,H. (TümLi) 3 0 0 3 0 :6 41 139 0.294 4
160 Hagen,J. (GTB) 10 4 2 4 10 :10 145 499 0.290 0.440 5
161 Ducato,G. (BCSie) 11 3 0 8 6 :16 156 546 0.285 0.500 4
162 Machoczek,B. (GTB) 8 2 0 6 4 :12 109 389 0.280 0.380 3
163 Habermehl,U. (GWWan) 10 1 0 9 2 :18 127 456 0.278 0.380 4
164 Fritzsche,K. (F.d.G) 12 4 1 7 9 :15 166 598 0.277 0.400 3
165 Nickel,F. (F.d.G) 9 2 0 7 4 :14 125 450 0.277 0.360 4
166 Heinze,C. (BGWR) 5 3 0 2 6 :4 69 250 0.276 0.320 3
167 Weier,K. (BGWR) 6 4 0 2 8 :4 82 300 0.273 0.340 3
168 Schröder,F. (ElfHö) 12 2 0 10 4 :20 152 567 0.268 0.360 3
169 Ruhm,C. (ABCM) 4 2 0 2 4 :4 53 200 0.265 0.400 3
170 Gordelt,W. (GWWan) 10 1 0 9 2 :18 130 489 0.265 0.340 3
171 Ernst,M. (GTB) 11 7 1 3 15 :7 145 550 0.263 0.440 4
172 Piecha,D. (Fuhl) 10 4 0 6 8 :12 129 500 0.258 0.340 3
173 Baltes,H. (BCSie) 6 0 0 6 0 :12 77 300 0.256 4
174 Baumgartner,M. (BGMü) 10 3 0 7 6 :14 128 500 0.256 0.340 5
175 Schütze,W. (Fuhl) 9 2 0 7 4 :14 113 450 0.251 0.280 4
176 Risto,E. (DJKGü) 4 2 0 2 4 :4 49 200 0.245 0.340 3
177 Lorenz,W. (BGWR) 9 3 1 5 7 :11 105 429 0.244 0.380 5
178 Langhans,W. (GTB) 9 3 2 4 8 :10 108 445 0.242 0.300 3
179 Pieper,B. (BGWR) 5 1 0 4 2 :8 60 248 0.241 0.280 5
180 Gayk,R. (GTB) 10 1 2 7 4 :16 120 500 0.240 0.320 3
181 Iffert,H. (Fuhl) 9 1 1 7 3 :15 103 438 0.235 0.280 5
182 Lenz,S. (Fuhl) 9 2 1 6 5 :13 100 427 0.234 0.320 3
183 Kleefeld,D. (BCSie) 4 3 0 1 6 :2 46 200 0.230 0.300 3
184 Swoboda,U. (Fuhl) 7 1 0 6 2 :12 76 331 0.229 0.180 5
185 Kroke,S. (GTB) 11 2 0 9 4 :18 112 501 0.223 0.320 4
186 Wangelik,S. (GSGe) 10 2 2 6 6 :14 107 494 0.216 0.340 4
187 Bardeck,D. (H-S) 3 1 0 2 2 :4 30 141 0.212 0.260 2
188 Triebwasser,D. (BGWR) 6 2 0 4 4 :8 62 300 0.206 0.280 3
189 Jackes,A. (Fuhl) 4 0 0 4 0 :8 41 200 0.205 2
190 Licoli,V. (BCSie) 5 0 0 5 0 :10 46 230 0.200 3
191 Schulte Zweckel,T. (Fuhl) 11 3 1 7 7 :15 109 546 0.199 0.260 2
192 Prieber,U. (ABCM) 6 0 1 5 1 :11 55 300 0.183 0.220 2
193 Iffert,F. (Fuhl) 9 1 1 7 3 :15 82 450 0.182 0.320 3
194 Dinkhoff,T. (GWWan) 4 0 0 4 0 :8 35 196 0.178 2
195 Möller,F. (DBC) 4 1 0 3 2 :6 34 200 0.170 0.180 3
196 Schürholz,W. (BCSie) 6 1 0 5 2 :10 46 300 0.153 0.200 3
197 Kyewski,R. (F.d.G) 13 1 1 11 3 :23 97 639 0.151 0.220 3
198 Wachs,U. (F.d.G) 8 0 0 8 0 :16 53 382 0.138 2
Weniger als 3 Spiele
199 Kimmeskamp,M. (ElfHö) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 80 88 (0.909) 1.000 5
200 Bettzieche,E. (BCC) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 40 44 (0.909) 0.909 7
201 Machmüller,I. (BSVKa) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 30 39 (0.769) 0.769 5
202 Eggers,R. (BSVKa) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 57 82 (0.695) 0.937 6
203 Klein,K. (ABCM) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 69 108 (0.638) 0.600 5
204 Loch,T. (GTB) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 56 99 (0.565) 0.612 3
205 Dröge,D. (GWWan) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 54 98 (0.551) 0.580 3
206 Gregg,G. (ABCM) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 58 111 (0.522) 0.583 5
207 Waldbauer,R. (ElfHö) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 30 60 (0.500) 0.500 4
208 Ollech,M. (GTB) 1 0 1 0 1 :1 24 50 (0.480) 0.480 4
209 Bachmann,G. (ElfHö) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 24 50 (0.480) 3
210 Träger,M. (BCSie) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 23 50 (0.460) 0.460 3
211 Belusa,P. (ElfHö) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 22 50 (0.440) 0.440 3
212 Nordmann,K. (GSGe) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 39 100 (0.390) 0.400 3
213 Knop,R. (TümLi) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 21 54 (0.388) 2
214 Kellner,T. (TümLi) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 19 49 (0.387) 2
215 Konarski,A. (Fuhl) 1 0 1 0 1 :1 19 50 (0.380) 0.380 3
216 Michalak,K. (F.d.G) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 19 50 (0.380) 2
217 Wenzel,P. (F.d.G) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 37 100 (0.370) 0.480 4
218 Reich,G. (BGMü) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 37 100 (0.370) 0.400 4
219 Pöther,C. (ABCM) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 22 60 (0.366) 2
220 Wolter,H. (Fuhl) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 34 100 (0.340) 0.340 4
221 Vagedes,O. (GSGe) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 16 50 (0.320) 0.320 3
222 Drews,H. (TümLi) 2 0 0 2 0 :4 35 110 (0.318) 3
223 Kopyczynski,F. (BBA) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 19 60 (0.316) 2
224 Kulosa,C. (ABCM) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 15 50 (0.300) 0.300 2
225 Wallbaum,S. (BSVKa) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 28 100 (0.280) 0.300 6
226 Jansen,T. (GSGe) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 14 50 (0.280) 0.280 3
227 Reinke,D. (ElfHö) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 14 50 (0.280) 0.280 2
228 Aalderink,T. (BGWR) 2 2 0 0 4 :0 27 100 (0.270) 0.280 2
229 Klein,B. (ABCM) 2 1 0 1 2 :2 27 100 (0.270) 0.220 2
230 Synek,U. (TuSK) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 13 50 (0.260) 3
231 Kalski,B. (Fuhl) 1 1 0 0 2 :0 12 50 (0.240) 0.240 2
232 Pfund,W. (GBC) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 12 50 (0.240) 5
233 Kalski,M. (Fuhl) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 10 42 (0.238) 2
234 Petersmann,A. (BBA) 1 0 1 0 1 :1 14 60 (0.233) 0.233 2
235 Kreienkamp,M. (BGMü) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 11 50 (0.220) 2
236 Schröer,M. (BGMü) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 10 50 (0.200) 1
237 Breitkreuz,C. (DBC) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 9 50 (0.180) 2
238 Wedekind,M. (BGMü) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 9 50 (0.180) 1
239 Hölzer,C. (ElfHö) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 5 28 (0.178) 1
240 Dias M. Pimenta,J. (GSGe) 2 0 0 2 0 :4 17 100 (0.170) 3
241 Ollesch,E. (GSGe) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 8 47 (0.170) 2
242 Frenk,H. (DBC) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 8 50 (0.160) 1
243 Strohschein,H. (GTB) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 8 50 (0.160) 1
244 Kalski,D. (Fuhl) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 7 50 (0.140) 2
245 Röring,W. (GTB) 2 0 0 2 0 :4 12 98 (0.122) 2
246 Busch,S. (BGWR) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 6 50 (0.120) 2
247 Trawinski,B. (TümLi) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 5 50 (0.100) 1
248 Albrecht,K. (Fuhl) 1 0 0 1 0 :2 4 49 (0.081) 1